
Actuación
Alan Parsons
Fecha de nacimiento
20 de diciembre de 1948
(77 años)
Lugar de nacimiento
London, UK
Popularidad
trending_up1
Fotos




star7.4
Serie
Padre de familia
Alan Parsons (voice)
1999 • 1 episodio

star7.7
Serie
Classic Albums
Self
1997 • 1 episodio

star8.4
Serie
The Beatles: Get Back
Self
2021 • 1 episodio
star9.5
Serie
Rock N' Roll Stories
Self
2013 • 1 episodio

star7.3
Película
Classic Albums: Pink Floyd - The Making of The Dark Side of the Moon
Self
2003

Película
The Abbey Road Story
Self
1998

star5.0
Película
Taken by Storm: The Art of Storm Thorgerson and Hipgnosis
Self
2011

Película
Best of Night of the Proms Vol. 2
Self
2007

Película
Best of Night of the Proms Vol. 4
self
2010

star7.0
Película
The World Liberty Concert
self
1995
Película
Until the Music Ends
Self
—

star7.6
Película
The Alan Parsons Symphonic Project: Live In Colombia
Self - Guitar, Keyboards, Vocals, Liner Notes, Producer
2016

star8.0
Película
The Alan Parsons Project - The Turn of a Friendly Card
Himself
2004

star7.0
Película
Alan Parsons - One Note Symphony, Live in Tel Aviv
Vocals, Acoustic Guitar, Ukulele, Keyboards
2022

star7.0
Película
The Alan Parsons Project - Live in Santiago Chile 1995
Himself
1995

star8.0
Película
The Alan Parsons Project - Ammonia Avenue
2020

star5.3
Película
Alan Parsons: Eye 2 Eye - Live In Madrid
Himself
2010

star7.7
Película
Alan Parsons: The Neverending Show (Live in the Netherlands)
Vocals, Guitar, Keyboards
2021

Película
Alan Parsons: The Secret
Producer, Engineer
2019

Película
The Alan Parsons Project - Pyramid (Collection)
2025